↑ Zurück zu Resultate

2012

Datum
Ort
Lauf
Teilnehmer
Distanz
HM
Name
Zeit
AK Platz
Platz
31.12.Werl-Söst
(D-NW)
31. Int. Silvesterlauf327915 kmVolker Wittke1:03:0838. M40203.
16.12.Radolfzell
(D-BW)
Crosslauf977.0 km
100 hm
Claudia Wagner

Wolfgang Plößl
Johannes Danke
0:38:19

0:32:08
0:32:16
1. W40

4. M45
6. M30
5. W

26.
28.
02.12.Stein am Rhein
(CH)
32. Staaner Stadt­lauf35010.5 kmPia Hofert
Matthias Sugg
Corinna Sugg
0:54:47
1:02:48
1:05:03
9. W40
68. M40
29. W40
26. W
202.
71. W
02.12.Stein am Rhein
(CH)
32. Staaner Stadt­lauf50021.1 kmEsko Kranz
Johannes Danke
Volker Wittke
Wolfgang Plößl
Armin Grupp
Claudia Wagner
Thomas Mehler
Beate Kunz
1:26:49
1:29:27
1:30:24
1:31:43
1:43:10
1:46:44
1:48:07
1:52:05
14. M40
17. M30
27. M40
30. M40
37. M50
13. W40
58. M50
17. W40
32.
60.
66.
80.
193.
31. W
254.
50. W
25.11.Reichenau
(D-BW)
Crosslauf1258.2 km
100 hm
Claudia Wagner

Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Johannes Danke
Wolfgang Plößl
Volker Wittke
Armin Grupp
0:35:02

0:30:04
0:30:09
0:30:55
0:31:06
0:34:21
2. W40

2. M55
8. M30
6. M45
7. M45
4. M50
11. W

31.
33.
43.
46.
76.
11.11.Tenero
(CH)
30. Maratona Ticino77421.1 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Michael Fleiner
1:28:06
1:48:50
9. M50
222. M40
90.
516.
21.10.Thusis
(CH)
10. Transviamala Run214 W19 km
850 hm
Claudia Wagner
Beate Kunz
2:04:43
2:12:28
34. W40
54. W40
79.
117.
21.10.Palma de Mallorca
(E)
9. TUI Marathon144742.195 kmWolfgang Plößl3:26:2630. M45160.
21.10.Palma de Mallorca
(E)
9. TUI Marathon230210 kmAnne Ruchay-Plößl1:07:3687. W45582.
20.10.Pogno
(I)
2. Trail Lago d´Orta23722 km
1200 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt1:51:264.
14.10.Trubschachen
(CH)
24. Napf Marathon17842.195 km
1542 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
3:16:07
4:06:01
1. M30
1. M50
4.
31.
14.10.Bräunlingen
(D-BW)
45. Int. Schwarzwald-
Marathon
39042.195 km
300 hm
Andreas Mennel3:49:5045. M45160.
14.10.Bräunlingen
(D-BW)
45. Int. Schwarzwald-
Marathon
101521.1
150 hm
Esko Kranz
Volker Wittke
Claudia Wagner
Thomas Mehler
1:27:03
1:35:13
1:48:07
1:51:21
5. M45
20. M40
10. W40
59. M50
20.
74.
36. W
397.
07.10.Bregenz
(AT)
Sparkasse-Marathon123211.98 kmBirgit Metz1:18:2827. W50430. W
14.09.Bodman
(D-BW)
6. Lauf-Challenge7810.3 kmVolker Wittke
Armin Grupp
Roland van Gessel
Claudia Wagner
Thomas Mehler
0:43:42
0:46:21
0:46:43
0:49:14
0:50:00
9. M40
6. M50
4. M60
1. W40
8. M50
16.
32.
33.
2. W
42.
02.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
20. Int. Insel­lauf21310 kmClaudia Wagner0:48:393. W40101.
02.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
20. Int. Insel­lauf21921.1 kmWolfgang Plößl
Volker Wittke
Jörg Hönle
1:33:39
1:33:40
1:42:41
13. M45
15. M40
15. M45
45.
46.
90.
19.08.Neuhausen am
Rheinfall (CH)
9. Rheinfall-Lauf30624 km
460 hm
Volker Wittke1:52:5720. M4057.
18.08.Lech am Arlberg
(AT)
10. Raiffeisen Fitnesslauf 5713.6 km
680 hm
Claudia Wagner
Beate Kunz
1:35:49
1:41:49
5. W
8. W
22.07.St. Ulrich Gröden
(I)
1. Val Gardena Mountain Run16114.5 km
1280 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
1:24:09
1:52:24
9. M30
2. M50
10.
92.
22.07.Bühlertal
(D-BW)
41. Hornisgrinde-
Marathon
19642.195 kmAndreas Mennel3:47:4314. M4555.
16.07.Bad Buchau
(D-BW)
13. Bad Buchauer
Federseehalb­marathon
28221.1 km
30 hm
Andreas Mennel1:40:3519. M4573.
30.06.Schienen
(D-BW)
7. Schienerberglauf437.9 km Walking
149 hm
Günter Seyfert1:08:544. M4.
30.06.Schienen
(D-BW)
7. Schienerberglauf1477.9 km
149 hm
Nicole Fossa
Josi Kless
Anke Tavernier
Karin Resemann
Beate Kunz
Thomas Kless
Maurice Albertini
Mirjam Kunz
Martina Schubert
Anne Ruchay-Plößl
Michaela Brachat-Thum
Petra Maurer
0:40:37
0:42:22
0:42:58
0:44:50
0:45:09
0:47:54
0:49:20
0:50:52
0:51:29
0:53:58
0:54:25
0:54:44
1. WJ
2. WJ
2. W50
3. W30
3. W40
13. M50
14. M50
5. WJ
19. W40
21. W40
22. W40
4. W50
2. W
5. W
6. W
9. W
10. W
90.
96.
26. W
28. W
43. W
45. W
46. W
30.06.Schienen
(D-BW)
7. Schienerberglauf12418.5 km
428 hm
Volker Wittke
Wolfgang Plößl
Armin Grupp
Jörg Hönle
Frank Kunzmann
Claudia Wagner
Thomas Mehler
Marine Busch-Kless
Klaus Zimmermann
Necla Bal
1:33:04
1:33:50
1:41:02
1:47:37
1:51:54
1:53:54
1:54:23
2:03:06
2:03:07
2:09:33
14. M40
15. M40
7. M50
28. M40
32. M40
5. W40
17. M50
5. W50
21. M50
6. W50
25.
26.
47.
70.
75.
78. (9. W)
80.
104. (16. W)
105.
112. (18. W)
17.06.Singen
(D-BW)
15. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon19010 kmGünter Seyfert1:14:462. M70179.
17.06.Singen
(D-BW)
15. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon29021.1 kmAndrea Lutz
Roland van Gessel
1:39:29
1:42:21
1. W40
2. M60
6. W
78.
17.06.Tuttlingen
(D-BW)
9. run & fun17742.195 kmVolker Wittke
Wolfgang Plößl
Andreas Mennel
Thomas Mehler
Armin Grupp
3:27:02
3:32:56
3:46:39
4:11:17
4:26:16
6. M40
10. M45
17. M45
21. M50
29. M50
18.
29.
57.
108.
131.
16.06.Tuttlingen
(D-BW)
9. run & fun25810 kmBirgit Metz1:12:104. W5076.
10.06.Bern
(CH)
26. Schweizer Frauen­lauf381010 kmBeate Kunz
Charlotte Kunz
Carolin Gessele
0:54:04
0:54:24
0:54:25
203. W45
27. W16
28. W16
1419.
1504.
1517.
10.06.Bern
(CH)
26. Schweizer Frauen­lauf66865 kmMirjam Kunz0:29:20300. W143031.
02.06.Bendern
(FL)
14. LGT Alpin Marathon
Liechtenstein
37042.195 km
1870 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt3:22:423. M1810.
19.05.Bad Waldsee
(D-BW)
10. Bad Waldseer
Lauffieber
61321.1 kmWolfgang Plößl1:41:3928. M45123.
19.05.Bad Waldsee
(D-BW)
10. Bad Waldseer
Lauffieber
10442.195 kmVolker Wittke
Thomas Mehler
3:31:01
4:37:52
4. M40
14. M50
17.
90.
13.05.Schluchsee
(D-BW)
28. Int. Schluchseelauf340018.4 kmVolker Wittke
Armin Grupp
Claudia Wagner
Julia Hergarten
Thomas Mehler
Marina Busch-Kless
Klaus Zimmermann
Necla Bal
1:24:10
1:28:20
1:38:45
1:38:47
1:39:37
1:41:11
1:46:27
1:48:51
73. M40
68. M50
49. W40
47. WHK
189. M50
36. W50
258. M50
68. W50
381. M
636. M
247. W
249. W
1430. M
333. W
1830. M
583. W
06.05.Göppingen
(D-BW)
2. Barbarossa-Berg­lauf35221.4 km
340 hm
Armin Grupp1:57:3934. M50146.
29.04.Konstanz
(D-BW)
2. Konstanzer Frauenlauf2136.7 kmCatherine Kless
Necla Bal
Birgit Metz
Martina Schubert
0:41:00
0:41:20
0:45:41
0:46:00
8. WJ
10. W50
25. W50
56. W40
80.
86.
165.
168.
14.04.Fischbach
(D-BW)
9. Fischbacher
Halbmarathon
20521.1 kmStephan Hugenschmidt
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
1:17:28
1:26:29
3. MHK
1. M55
6.
13.
01.04.Freiburg
(D-BW)
9. Freiburg Marathon6200
1735 W
21.1 kmJulia Hergarten
Ann-Kristin Hockenmaier
1:58:55
2:01:20
147. WH
110. W30
632.
735.
01.04.Freiburg
(D-BW)
9. Freiburg Marathon1300
180 W
42.195 kmVolker Wittke
Marina Busch-Kless
3:44:27
4:23:46
103. M40
14. W50
511. M
110. W
18.03.Rouffach
(FR)
9ème Trail du Petit Ballon66547 km
1800 hm
Jürgen Hugenschmidt4:30:469. V2M40.
11.03.Schaffhausen
(CH)
21. Frühlingslauf14510 kmVolker Wittke
Armin Grupp
0:41:54
0:45:50
54. HK
17. H1
65.
85.
05.02.Reichenau
(D-BW)
Crosslauf61.8 kmMarius Donath0:06:342. M Sch B
05.02.Reichenau
(D-BW)
Crosslauf23.4 kmJosephine Kless0:20:161. W Ju B
05.02.Reichenau
(D-BW)
Crosslauf778 kmMarina Busch-Kless
Claudia Wagner

Volker Wittke
0:38:37
0:39:21

0:31:43
1. W50
2. W40

7. M40
11.
12.

41.
15.01.Konstanz
(D-BW)
Crosslauf111.8 kmMarius Donath0:07:111. M Sch B
15.01.Konstanz
(D-BW)
Crosslauf32.8 kmJosephine Kless0:20:161. W Ju B
15.01.Konstanz
(D-BW)
Crosslauf1008.4 kmMarina Busch-Kless
Claudia Wagner

Franz Volk
Volker Wittke
Armin Grupp
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Mehler
0:41:58
0:43:16

0:29:05
0:34:04
0:36:42
0:42:00
0:43:35
1. W50
2. W40

1. M45
9. M40
9. M50
13. M50
15. M50
16.
17.

9.
38.
58.
74.
77.
06.01.Steißlingen
(D-BW)
23. Dreiköningslauf13010 kmArmin Grupp
Michael Fleiner
Frank Kunzmann
Klaus Zimmermann
Birgit Metz
0:45:37
0:47:09
0:51:22
0:52:59
1:07:53
6. M50
8. M45
16. M40
10. M50
2. W50
51.
61.
90.
96.
124.
06.01.Steißlingen
(D-BW)
23. Dreiköningslauf185 kmVolker Wittke0:21:202. M3.