↑ Zurück zu Resultate

2010

Datum
Ort
Lauf
Teilnehmer
Distanz
HM
Name
Zeit
AK Platz
Platz
31.12.Werl-Söst
(D-NW)
29. Int. Silvesterlauf310015 kmVolker Wittke1:01:5929. M40178.
28.11.Stein am Rhein
(CH)
30. Staaner Stadt­lauf37710.5 kmElla Eck0:58:1312. W 5271.
28.11.Stein am Rhein
(CH)
30. Staaner Stadt­lauf58121.1 kmJochen Miller
Volker Wittke
Roland van Gessel
Andrea Lutz
Thomas Mehler
Klaus Zimmermann
Edwin Braun
Marina Busch-Kless
1:23:12
1:28:25
1:35:09
1:44:07
1:46:07
1:48:12
1:48:20
1:51:48
11. M 3
28. M 3
27. M 4
9. W 2
123. M 3
80. M 4
81. M 4
19. W 3
30.
67.
167.
297.
333.
361.
364.
410.
21.11.Frauenfeld
(CH)
76. Frauenfelder
Marathon
17542.195 kmAndreas Mennel3:43:5125. M4077.
23.10.Überlingen
(D-BW)
4. Überlinger
Altstadt­lauf
2307.5 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Armin Grupp
Klaus Zimmermann
0:27:06
0:30:45
0:33:49
2. M50
13. M45
13. M50
30.
69.
108.
17.10.Konstanz
(D-BW)
26. Konstanzer
Altstadt­lauf
2608.14 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Thomas Mehler
0:30:44
0:39:46
2. M50
48. M40
33.
168.
10.10.Bräunlingen
(D-BW)
43. Int. Schwarzwald-
Marathon
91121.1 kmRoland van Gessel1:42:4321. M55303.
10.10.Bräunlingen
(D-BW)
43. Int. Schwarzwald-
Marathon
45042.195Volker Wittke
Thomas Mehler
Edwin Braun
3:27:54
4:16:53
4:18:15
22. M40
74. M45
14. M60
82.
304.
310.
03.10.Bregenz
(AT)
Sparkasse-Marathon600021.1 km
Nordic Walking
Birgit Metz3:07:3417.
26.09.Stockach
(D-BW)
2. Stockacher
Panoramalauf
1513 km
260 hm
Roland van Gessel1:03:321. M559.
19.09.Weisweiler
(D-NW)
Crosslauf70016 kmJochen Miller1:19:383. M4535.
18.09.Bodman
(D-BW)
4. Lauf-Challenge10010.3 kmRoland van Gessel
Armin Grupp
Klaus Zimmermann
Marina Busch-Kless
0:44:39
0:45:10
0:51:12
0:54:18
9. M50
12. M40
13. M50
5. W40
32.
36.
66.
12. W
12.09.Sexten
(I)
13. Drei Zinnen Lauf70017.5 km
1350 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt1:51:3715. M2038.
05.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
19. Int. Insel­lauf21410 kmMichael Fleiner
Hans Ehe
0:43:52
1:14:20
9. M40
2. M75
42.
210.
05.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
19. Int. Insel­lauf23721.1 kmAndreas Mennel
Roland van Gessel
1:35:05
1:36:03
12. M45
2. M55
49.
55.
29.08.Neuhausen am
Rheinfall (CH)
7. Rheinfall-Lauf41824 km
460 hm
Volker Wittke
Armin Grupp
Thomas Mehler
Edwin Braun
1:50:52
2:02:41
2:25:31
2:25:34
40. M40
70. M40
111. M40
18. M60
93.
173.
292.
293.
22.08.Lech am Arlberg
(AT)
8. Lecher
Höhenhal­bmarathon
12521.7 km
1336 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
1:49:02
2:06:21
1. M20
1. M50
2.
11.
31.07.Davos
(CH)
25. Swissalpine105442.195 km
+1890/-1710 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
3:48:14
4:18:37
2. M20
4. M50
2.
86.
17.07.Island14. Laugavegurinn
Ultra-Marathon
40055 km
+1900/-2200 hm
Esko Kranz5:14:395. M408.
03.07.Schienen
(D-BW)
5. Schienerberglauf357.9 km (Walking)
149 hm
Birgit Metz
Günter Seyfert
1:10:02
1:10:06
4. W
4. M
7.
8.
03.07.Schienen
(D-BW)
5. Schienerberglauf1257.9 km
149 hm
Michael Fleiner0:38:208. M4020.
03.07.Schienen
(D-BW)
5. Schienerberglauf9018.5 km
428 hm
Esko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Volker Wittke
Armin Grupp
Klaus Zimmermann
Marina Busch-Kless
Thomas Mehler
1:15:09
1:19:19
1:30:18
1:47:02
1:50:29
1:54:36
2:07:48
2. M40
1. M50
8. M40
24. M40
8. M50
4. W40
34. M40
2.
4.
14.
48.
52.
59.
76.
02.07.Salem
(D-BW)
6. Wielemer Viertele19610.3 km
120 hm
Jochen Miller
Edwin Braun
0:40:29
0:53:05
2. M40
4. M60
9.
91.
20.06.Singen
(D-BW)
13. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon15010 kmJochen Miller
Heinrich Bäcker
0:38:44
1:24:17
3. M45
3. M70
8.
150.
20.06.Singen
(D-BW)
13. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon45021.1 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Andreas Mennel
Yesus Nega
Edwin Braun
1:21:41
1:32:16
1:34:06
1:50:17
1. M50
3. M45
6. M35
7. M60
12.
47.
59.
221.
13.06.Tuttlingen
(D-BW)
7. run & fun16842.195 kmAndreas Mennel
Thomas Mehler
3:38:40
4:40:48
14. M45
33. M45
51.
153.
05.06.Unteruhldingen
(D-BW)
5. Uhldinger Pfahlbau-
Halb­marathon
13010 kmEsko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Jochen Miller
Armin Grupp
Edwin Braun
0:33:24
0:37:29
0:37:37
0:45:25
0:50:50
1. M40
1. M50
1. M45
4. M45
3. M60
2.
6.
7.
26.
40.
05.06.Unteruhldingen
(D-BW)
5. Uhldinger Pfahlbau-
Halb­marathon
33021.1 kmYesus Nega
Roland van Gessel
1:41:10
1:44:24
13. M40
4. M55
42.
59.
15.05.Bad Waldsee
(D-BW)
8. Bad Waldseer
Lauffieber
10542.195 kmAndreas Mennel3:33:1911. M4551.
13.05.Heiligenberg
(D-BW)
11. Heiligenberger
Schloss­lauf
13010.6 kmEsko Kranz
Franz Volk
Armin Grupp
0:38:17
0:38:53
0:49:05
1. M40
3. M40
9. M45
1.
4.
45.
09.05.Schluchsee
(D-BW)
26. Int. Schluchseelauf1014 W
2415 M
18.4 kmJochen Miller
Edwin Braun
Marina Busch-Kless
1:15:35
1:41:20
1:43:20
13. M45
34. M60
45. W45
82.
1429.
263. W
24.04.Fischbach (D-BW)7. Fischbacher
Halbmarathon
30021.1 kmEdwin Braun2:02:184. M60193.
03.04.Eiken
(CH)
45. GP Fricktal - Oster­lauf52710 MeilenJochen Miller1:03:2626. M4568.
28.03.Freiburg
(D-BW)
7. Freiburg Marathon5912
21.1 kmJochen Miller
Roland van Gessel
1:29:54
1:34:38
62. M45
23. M55
381.
663.
28.03.Freiburg
(D-BW)
7. Freiburg Marathon130542.195Edwin Braun3:52:2113. M60670.
14.03.Schaffhausen
(CH)
19. Frühlingslauf12710 kmJochen Miller0:39:3334. MHK40.
31.01.Stockach
(D-BW)
Crosslauf8 kmBettina Köhler

Franz Volk
Armin Grupp
0:42:56

0:31:21
0:41:05
2. W45

1. M40
7. M45
6. W

3.
31.
17.01.Radolfzell
(D-BW)
Crosslauf7.4 kmBettina Köhler

Franz Volk
Michael Fleiner
Edwin Braun
0:38:45

0:27:30
0:36:16
0:42:04
3. W45

1. M40
9. M40
2. M60
5. W

2.
33.
46.
06.01.Steißlingen
(D-BW)
21. Dreiköningslauf13510 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Michael Fleiner
Roland van Gessel
Holger Winkler
Edwin Braun
0:39:18
0:41:11
0:44:57
0:46:34
0:51:43
3. M50
7. M40
6. M55
6. M35
2. M60
14.
28.
51.
60.
97.