↑ Zurück zu Resultate

2011

Datum
Ort
Lauf
Teilnehmer
Distanz
HM
Name
Zeit
AK Platz
Platz
31.12.Werl-Söst
(D-NW)
30. Int. Silvesterlauf360015 kmVolker Wittke1:02:3727. M40176.
11.12.Stockach
(D-BW)
Crosslauf82 kmMarius Donath0:09:042. M Sch B
11.12.Stockach
(D-BW)
Crosslauf53.3 kmJosephine Kless0:13:181. W Ju B
11.12.Stockach
(D-BW)
Crosslauf998 kmKarin Resemann
Marina Busch-Kless
Claudia Wagner

Volker Wittke
Armin Grupp
Klaus Zimmermann
0:38:31
0:39:50
0:40:16

0:31:43
0:34:43
0:38:18
2. W35
1. W50
2. W40

9. M40
10. M50
13. M50
9.
12.
13.

42.
65.
77.
04.12.Stockach
(D-BW)
1. Stockacher
Nikolauslauf
19 W7 kmJosi Kless
Ann-Chistin Hockenmeier
Marina Busch-Kless
0:36:40
0:40:42

0:40:42
1. JWB
1. W30

1. W50
3.
9.

10.
04.12.Stockach
(D-BW)
1. Stockacher
Nikolauslauf
450 mNico Kless0:02:223. Ba M
27.11.Stein am Rhein
(CH)
31. Staaner Stadt­lauf38810.5 kmMartin Yehrmann
Pia Hofert
Simone Mittermayer
Birgit Metz
0:53:19
0:55:47
1:04:22
1:07:55
30. M 3
22. W 4
31. W 3
57. W 4
27.11.Stein am Rhein
(CH)
31. Staaner Stadt­lauf57221.1 kmMichael Fleiner
Andreas Mennel
Andrea Lutz
Klaus Zimmermann
1:32:48
1:33:31
1:40:04
1:57:53
40. M 3
45. M 3
3. W 2
109. M 4
20.11.Radolfzell
(D-BW)
Crosslauf51.0 kmLennard Resemann0:05:163. M Sch D
20.11.Radolfzell
(D-BW)
Crosslauf102 kmMarius Donath0:08:232. M Sch B
20.11.Radolfzell
(D-BW)
Crosslauf1027.4 kmKarin Resemann
Marina Busch-Kless
Claudia Wagner

Jürgen Hugenschmidt
0:39:18
0:41:11
0:41:33

0:30:52
3. W35
2. W50
2. W40

2. M55
15.
20.
21.

22.
13.11.Tenero
(CH)
29. Maratona Ticino87021.1 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Michael Fleiner
1:22:05
1:35:31
3. M50
111. M40
36.
264.
22.10.Überlingen
(D-BW)
5. Überlinger
Altstadt­lauf
232
70 W
7.5 kmDenis Buben
Josi Kless
Klaus Zimmermann
Marina Busch-Kless
0:24:35
0:34:16
0:36:18
0:36:45
1. M30
2. W Ju B
13. M50
3. W50
6.
120. (18. W)
151.
156. (30. W)
17.09.Bodman
(D-BW)
5. Lauf-Challenge7110.3 kmBeate Kunz
Klaus Zimmermann
Claudia Wagner
Necla Bal
Mirjam Kunz
Sabine Krampen
0:54:33
0:54:34
0:55:07
0:58:13
1:00:30
1:02:03
2. W45
10. M50
4. W35
3. W45
1. W20
7. W45
10. W
53.
11. W
13. W
18. W
21. W
04.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
19. Int. Insel­lauf24210 kmMichael Fleiner
Volker Wittke
Claudia Wagner
0:42:22
0:44:19
0:53:58
7. M40
12. M40
3. W35
40.
54.
127.
04.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
19. Int. Insel­lauf22921.1 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Andreas Mennel
Armin Grupp
Beate Kunz
Necla Bal
1:26:54
1:42:21
1:50:37
2:03:03
2:07:35
1. M50
14. M45
15. M50
5. W45
6. W45
18.
68.
121.
183.
195.
28.08.Galtür
(AT)
38. Int. Silvretta-Ferwall
Marathon
5042.195 km
922 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt2:40:521. M252.
28.08.Galtür
(AT)
38. Int. Silvretta-Ferwall
Marathon
3321.1 km
461 hm
Jürgen Hugenschmidt1:34:471. M557.
21.08.Neuhausen am
Rheinfall (CH)
8. Rheinfall-Lauf25524 km
460 hm
Volker Wittke
Thomas Mehler
1:55:05
2:35:17
25. M40
89. M40
57.
203.
30.07.Davos
(CH)
26. Swissalpine78742.195 km
+1810/-1630 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
3:21:58
4:26:49
1. M25
2. M55
2.
86.
16.07.Island15. Laugavegurinn
Ultra-Marathon
36655 km
1900 hm
Jürgen Hugenschmidt5:48:263. M5024.
02.07.Schienen
(D-BW)
6. Schienerberglauf1777.9 km
149 hm
Julia Hergarten
Anke Tavernier
Oliver Mehler
Tania Blum
Beate Kunz
Claudia Wagner
Birgit Metz
Günter Seyfert
Hans Ehe
0:39:34
0:41:33
0:42:35
0:42:48
0:44:29
0:45:15
0:54:34
0:58:50
1:04:47
1. W20
3. W50
11. MJB
1. W30
11. W40
6. W30
25. W40
6. M70
7. M70
48. (5. W)
73. (9.W)
83.
84. (11. W)
109. (24. W)
116. (26.W)
170. (50. W)
174.
175.
02.07.Schienen
(D-BW)
6. Schienerberglauf14218.5 km
428 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Chistian Häuser
Jochen Miller
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Michael Fleiner
Volker Wittke
Armin Grupp
Karin Resemann
Marina Busch-Kless
Thomas Mehler
Klaus Zimmermann
Necla Bal
1:09:49
1:13:57
1:18:27
1:21:42
1:25:55
1:25:56
1:36:55
1:38:23
1:45:21
1:47:08
1:50:52
1:53:37
1. M20
2. M20
5. M40
1. M50
12. M40
13. M40
7. M50
4. W30
1. W50
45. M40
22. M50
8. W40
1.
4.
11.
15.
24.
25.
64.
69. (7.W)
95. (14. W)
103.
115.
127. (19.W)
23.06.Lenzerheide
(CH)
9. Graubünden-Marathon8830.7 km
1286 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
2:21:20
2:48:22
1. M20
9. M50
1.
8.
05.06.Tuttlingen
(D-BW)
8. run & fun18 km
Nordic Walking
Birgit Metz2:41:49
04.06.Tuttlingen
(D-BW)
8. run & fun35110 kmBirgit Metz1:16:0612. W4588. W
05.06.Grindelwald
(CH)
Männlichen
Halbmarathon
22621.1 km
1542 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
1:55:08
2:25:52
1. M20
5. M50
3.
52.
05.06.Immenstadt
(D-BY)
21. Iller-Marathon6542.195 km
200 hm
Volker Wittke3:27:272. M4011.
02.06.Heiligenberg
(D-BW)
12. Heiligenberger
Schloss­lauf
115
26 W
10.6 kmFranz Volk
Armin Grupp
Klaus Zimmermann
Marina Busch-Kless
0:40:40
0:54:36
0:57:30
0:57:55
3. M40
6. M50
9. M50
1. W50
4.
65.
82.
84.
29.05.Singen
(D-BW)
14. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon355
149 W
10 kmMichael Fleiner
Frank Kunzmann
Ella Eck
Necla Bal
Claudia Wagner
Günter Seyfert
0:41:00
0:51:57
0:56:38
0:56:55
0:57:31
1:13:42
4. M40
22. M40
1. W55
4. W45
6. W35
3. M70
26.
105.
30. W
31. W
39. W
202.
29.05.Singen
(D-BW)
14. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon28021.1 kmJochen Miller
Volker Wittke
Andreas Mennel
1:30:19
1:31:33
1:35:31
6. M45
5. M40
15. M45
34.
38.
54.
28.05.Unteruhldingen
(D-BW)
6. Uhldinger Pfahlbau-
Halb­marathon
19010 kmMarina Busch-Kless0:50:442. W5012. W
28.05.Unteruhldingen
(D-BW)
6. Uhldinger Pfahlbau-
Halb­marathon
26021.1 kmKlaus Zimmermann1:55:4718. M50151.
21.05.Schmiedefeld
(D-TH)
39. GutsMuths-
Rennsteiglauf
226843.5 kmNico Bärwind4:14:05104.779.
08.05.Schluchsee
(D-BW)
27. Int. Schluchseelauf11km
Nordic Walking
Birgit Metz
Günter Seyfert
1:42:00
1:42:00
08.05.Schluchsee
(D-BW)
3205
922 W
18.4 kmAndreas Mennel
Nico Bärwind
Karin Resemann
Reinhardt Hiß
Marina Busch-Kless
1:27:41
1:28:24
1:35:00
1:35:23
1:43:46
93. M45
67. M35
14. W35
19. M60
28. W50
463.
511.
99. W
965.
265. W
23.04.Öpfingen (D-BW)34. Int. Öpfinger
Oster­lauf
32721.1 kmVolker Wittke
Andreas Mennel
1:34:13
1:44:24
10. M40
31. M45
59.
137.
03.04.Freiburg
(D-BW)
8. Freiburg Marathon611921.1 kmJochen Miller
Michael Fleiner
1:29:57
1:44:35
35. M40
216. M40
212.
1012.
03.04.Freiburg
(D-BW)
8. Freiburg Marathon104642.195Volker Wittke3:20:2637. M4099.
14.03.Schaffhausen
(CH)
20. Frühlingslauf14310 kmMichael Fleiner
Klaus Zimmermann
Marina Busch-Kless
0:44:43
0:51:22
0:52:45
59. HK
16. H1
2. F1
85.
118.
123.
30.01.Marrakesch
(MA)
22. Marrakesch-
Marathon
347121.1 kmRoland van Gessel1:38:47649.
08.01.Arosa
(CH)
7. Swiss Snow Walk &
Run
27521.1 km
680 hm
Jochen Miller1:50:081. M4038.
06.01.Steißlingen
(D-BW)
22. Dreiköningslauf13010 kmVolker Wittke
Roland van Gessel
Michael Fleiner
Armin Grupp
Thomas Mehler
Marina Busch-Kless
Klaus Zimmermann
Ella Eck
Mario Wegner
Claudia Wagner
Sabine Krampen
Maria Seliger
0:42:38
0:45:08
0:45:50
0:46:50
0:49:03
0:51:32
0:51:33
0:55:36
0:55:47
0:58:57
1:01:30
1:08:42
8. M40
1. M60
11. M40
4. M50
9. M45
1. W50
10. M50
2. W55
14. M50
2. W35
8. W45
9. W45
30.
42.
47.
55.
73.
84.
85.
99.
100.
112.
117.
121.