↑ Zurück zu Resultate

2008

Datum
Ort
Lauf
Teilnehmer
Distanz
HM
Name
Zeit
AK Platz
Platz
31.12.Sigmaringen (D-BW)25. Sigmaringer
Silvester­lauf
4006 kmBettina Köhler
Maria Hain-Anderer
Ludwig Kummerländer
0:26:57
0:28:08
0:29:18
1. W45
1. W55
1. M70
151.
185.
218.
31.12.Sigmaringen (D-BW)25. Sigmaringer
Silvester­lauf
36012 kmHubert Müller0:55:5043. M40226.
14.12.Radolfzell
(D-BW)
Crosslauf757.2 kmBettina Köhler

Franz Volk
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Esko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Michael Fleiner
0:38:59

0:27:06
0:27:18
0:28:47
0:31:46
2. W45

1. M40
2. MHK
2. M40
3. M40
6. W

3.
4.
7.
18.
28.11.Stein am Rhein
(CH)
28. Staaner Stadt­lauf40921.1 kmMichael Schweizer1:47:4560. M4331.
16.11.Reichenau
(D-BW)
Crosslauf10066.8 kmBettina Köhler

Franz Volk
Esko Kranz
Michael Fleiner
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
0:36:55

0:25:18
0:25:36
0:29:06
0:31:05
3. W45

1. M40
2. M40
4. M40
6. M50
11. W

3.
4.
14.
36.
16.11.Frauenfeld
(Ch)
74. Frauenfelder Marathon16842.195 kmArmin Grupp
Thomas Mehler
4:04:21
4:50:37
45. M45
64. M45
114.
161.
25.10.Überlingen
(D-BW)
2. Überlinger
Altstadt­lauf
2507.5 kmEsko Kranz
Bettina Köhler
Ludwig Kummerländer
Maria Hain-Anderer
0:24:15
0:32:48
0:34:27
0:35:40
1. M40
1. W45
1. M70
1. W55
3.
6. W
116.
11. W
11.10.Singen
(D-BW)
1. Hegau-Tower
Treppenlauf
347 StufenStephan Hugenschmidt
Esko Kranz
Armin Grupp
0:02:38
0:02:43
0:03:07
2. M3
1. M4
8. M4
3.
4.
14.
11.10.Bräunlingen
(D-BW)
41. Int. Schwarzwald-
Marathon
122821.1 kmThomas Mehler2:04:00169. M45740.
10.10.Bräunlingen
(D-BW)
41. Int. Schwarzwald-
Marathon
28410 kmHans Ehe1:11:346. M70149.
27.09.Stockach
(D-BW)
Stockacher Altstadt­lauf7.8 kmBernd Lindenmeyer
Maria Hain-Anderer
0:28:44
0:38:08
2. M40
1. W55
9.
8. W
07.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
17. Int. Insel­lauf10 kmMichael Fleiner
Maria Hain-Anderer
0:40:57
0:50:51
7. M40
1. W55
22.
13. W
07.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
17. Int. Insel­lauf33021.1 kmAndreas Mennel
Hubert Müller
1:34:36
1:54:21
16. M40
41. M40
76.
206.
31.08.Brülisau
(CH)
22. Berg­lauf Hoher Kasten2208.2 km
873 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt0:47:0974. MHK4.
23.08.Lauterbrunnen
(CH)
16. Inferno Halb­marathon1021.1 km
2175 hm
Staffellauf
Esko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Stephan Hugenschmidt
2:14:151.
10.08.Arth
(CH)
25. Int. Rigi-Berg­lauf25411.3 km
1380 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt1:11:334. MHK6.
05.07.Schienen
(D-BW)
3. Schienerberglauf1707.9 km
149 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Thomas Rebmann
Michael Schweizer
0:28:25
0:38:54
0:40:33
2. MHK
5. M50
7. M50
2.
39.
51.
05.07.Schienen
(D-BW)
3. Schienerberglauf13818.5 km
428 hm
Esko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Armin Grupp
Frank Kunzmann
Hannes Wilke
Thomas Mehler
1:12:55
1:20:06
1:33:57
1:44:02
1:47:00
1:54:02
1. M40
1. M50
11. M45
15. M35
5. M60
22. M45
1.
5.
45.
77.
90.
111.
28.06.Lenzerheide
(CH)
Senioren Berglauf EM1457.2 km
957 hm
Esko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Michael Fleiner
0:52:14
1:04:49
1:08:03
8. M40
21. M50
28. M40
33.
102.
114.
15.06.Singen
(D-BW)
11. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon26610 kmTom Bork
Thomas Rebmann
Hubert Rist
Max Schuster
Sarah Schuster
0:43:32
0:46:55
0:49:20
0:50:25
0:50:41
2. MJB
10. M50
2. M70
7. MJB
1. WJB
38.
64.
90.
100.
105.
15.06.Singen
(D-BW)
11. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon29721.1 kmRoland van Gessel
Andreas Mennel
Reinhardt Hiß
1:33:03
1:33:19
1:40:37
3. M55
20. M40
8. M55
69.
74.
165.
14.06.Tuttlingen
(D-BW)
5. run & fun21.1 kmArmin Grupp1:38:1117. M45101.
08.06.Radolfzell
(D-BW)
20. Stadtlauf6.9 kmStephan Hugenschmidt
Tom Bork
Anke Tavernier
Thomas Rebmann
Hubert Rist
Sarah Schuster
0:21:49
0:26:00
0:27:47
0:29:44
0:30:35
0:31:43
2. MHK
6. MHK
2. W45
2. M50
1. M70
4. WHK
2.
15.
3. W
32.
36.
7. W
25.05.Heilbronn
(D-BW)
8. Heilbronner Trollinger
Marathon
62042.195 kmThomas Mehler5:11:42109. M45522.
10.05.Waldkirch
(D-BW)
27. Kandel-Berg­lauf
BW Meisterschaften
55012.2 km
940 hm
Esko Kranz

Jürgen Hugenschmidt

Michael Fleiner

Andreas Mennel
1:00:02

1:06:58

1:20:05

1:14:46
4. M40

5. M50

45. M40

54. M40
19.
14. BW
60.
28. BW
212.
46. BW
292
04.05.Schluchsee
(D-BW)
24. Int. Schluchseelauf245418.4 kmTom Bork
Reinhardt Hiß
1:27:35
1:28:57
35. MJ
21. M55
532.
633.
27.04.Hamburg
(D-HH)
23. Conergy Marathon42.195 kmMichael Fleiner3:27:24575. M402025.
12.04.Fischbach
(D-BW)
5. Fischbacher
Halb­marathon
26121.1 kmEsko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Michael Fleiner
1:18:08
1:22:45
1:32:43
2. M40
2. M50
10. M40
3.
12.
42.
06.04.Freiburg
(D-BW)
5. Freiburg Marathon721721.1 kmArmin Grupp
Klaus Zimmermann
Hubert Müller
Thomas Mehler
1:39:56
1:55:24
1:55:51
1:56:21
193. M45
531. M45
697. M40
563. M45
1163.
3036.
3136.
3204.
06.04.Freiburg
(D-BW)
5. Freiburg Marathon166042.195 kmWerner Hirling3:17:201. M60236.
09.03.Schaffhausen
(CH)
17. Frühlingslauf10 kmMichael Fleiner0:40:2050. M156.
17.02.Reichenau
(D-BW)
Crosslauf7.2 kmAnke Tavernier

Franz Volk
Esko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Uwe Capitanio
Armin Grupp
0:33:42

0:24:59
0:25:06
0:28:15
0:30:13
0:31:32
1. W45

1. M40
2. M40
2. M50
6. M45
8. M45
3. W

4.
5.
17.
35.
42.
13.01.Konstanz
(D-BW)
Crosslauf8.4 kmAnke Tavernier

Franz Volk
Esko Kranz
Bernd Lindenmayer
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Uwe Capitanio
Armin Grupp
Michael Fleiner
Hubert Rist
0:35:02

0:26:29
0:26:57
0:29:21
0:30:28
0:30:30
0:33:52
0:35:07
0:39:07
1. W45

1. M40
2. M40
5. M40
2. M50
3. M45
8. M45
14. M40
1. M70
4. W

4.
5.
15.
23.
24.
48.
55.
69.
06.01.Steißlingen
(D-BW)
20. Dreiköningslauf13210 kmFranz Volk
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Uwe Capitanio
Armin Grupp
Frank Kunzmann
Anke Tavernier
Thomas Rebmann
Hubert Rist
Sarah Schuster
0:35:24
0:40:40
0:40:52
0:44:14
0:46:12
0:47:30
0:48:15
0:51:03
0:52:03
1. M40
3. M50
5. M45
11. M45
9. M35
1. W45
14. M50
1. M70
3. W20
3.
24.
26.
47.
60.
2. W
77.
102.
6. W