↑ Zurück zu Resultate

2009

Datum
Ort
Lauf
Teilnehmer
Distanz
HM
Name
Zeit
AK Platz
Platz
13.12.Reichenau
(D-BW)
Crosslauf968.2 kmBettina Köhler

Franz Volk
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Michael Fleiner
Armin Grupp
Edwin Braun
0:36:01

0:25:54
0:29:10
0:30:11
0:32:55
0:38:01
5. W45

1. M40
2. M50
7. M40
10. M45
3. M60
9. W

3.
15.
25.
45.
67.
29.11.Stein am Rhein
(CH)
29. Staaner Stadt­lauf58021.1 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Michael Fleiner
Andreas Mennel
Roland van Gessel
Armin Grupp
Reinhardt Hiss
Klaus Zimmermann
Edwin Braun
Marina Busch-Kless
1:22:19
1:25:46
1:30:49
1:35:11
1:38:02
1:42:26
1:45:09
1:47:58
1:48:29
2. M4
31. M3
49. M3
31. M4
103. M3
73. M4
87. M4
98. M4
11. F3
36.
60.
117.
176.
243.
306.
361.
443.
41. W
22.11.Konstanz
(D-BW)
Crosslauf838.4 kmBettina Köhler

Michael Fleiner
Armin Grupp
Edwin Braun
0:39:59

0:33:05
0:36:46
0:42:07
3. W45

6. M40
9. M45
1. M60
8. W

21.
44.
57.
18.10.Konstanz
(D-BW)
25. Konstanzer
Altstadt­lauf
3808.14 kmFranz Volk
Michael Fleiner
Marina Busch-Kless
0:27:36
0:30:07
0:39:25
1. M40
6. M40
3. W40
15.
30.
23. W
17.10.Überlingen
(D-BW)
3. Überlinger
Altstadt­lauf
2207.5 kmEsko Kranz
Jochen Miller
0:24:02
0:26:35
1. M40
3. M45
2.
13.
11.10.München
(D-BY)
24. München Marathon444042.195 kmHolger Winkler
Edwin Braun
3:42:53
4:04:32
325. M35
118. M55
1757.
2976.
10.10.Bräunlingen
(D-BW)
42. Int. Schwarzwald-
Marathon
20010 kmEsko Kranz
Michael Fleiner
0:36:07
0:39:39
1. M40
7. M40
3.
17.
04.10.Köln
(D-NW)
13. Köln Marathon1027342.195Werner Hirling3:22:211. M6095.
26.09.Stockach
(D-BW)
1. Stockacher
Panoramalauf
6613 km
260 hm
Esko Kranz
Jochen Miller
0:46:44
0:49:33
1. M40
2. M45
1.
10.
19.09.Bodman
(D-BW)
3. Lauf-Challenge13010.3 kmJochen Miller
Michael Fleiner
Roland van Gessel
0:39:32
0:39:33
0:44:24
3. M40
4. M40
10. M50
7.
8.
38.
Mannschaftssieg
11.09.Birnau
(D-BW)
5. Alt-Birnau-Lauf 12012 km
120 hm
Jochen Miller0:47:537.
06.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
18. Int. Insel­lauf25710 kmMichael Fleiner
Anke Tavernier
0:38:41
0:47:08
2. M40
2. W45
22.
9. W
06.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
18. Int. Insel­lauf29021.1 kmEsko Kranz
Franz Volk
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Armin Grupp
Uwe Capitanio
Klaus Zimmermann
1:18:19
1:22:21
1:23:58
1:43:21
1:44:14
1:48:11
3. M40
6. M40
2. M50
21. M45
22. M45
21. M50
5.
11.
14.
112.
121.
146.
30.08.Brülisau
(CH)
23. Berg­lauf Hoher Kasten2218.2 km
873 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt0:46:472. MHK6.
30.08.Neuhausen am
Rheinfall (CH)
6. Rheinfall-Lauf34324 km
460 hm
Klaus Zimmermann
Thomas Mehler
2:13:35
2:23:44
47. M50
96. M40
194.
225.
01.08.Oberried
(D-BW)
24. Int. Tote-Mann-Berg­lauf2208 km
750 hm
Jürgen Hugenschmidt0:48:197. M5056.
22.08.Blitzenreute
(D-BW)
28. Schussen-Volks­lauf15010 kmMichael Fleiner0:38:256. M4020.
25.07.Davos
(CH)
24. Swissalpine46621.1 km
+680 / -190 hm
Holger Winkler2:01:5840. M35217.
25.07.Davos
(CH)
24. Swissalpine21431 km
+320 / -820 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt1:59:281. M202.
25.07.Davos
(CH)
24. Swissalpine18042.195 km
+450 / -1070 hm
Esko Kranz2:56:345. M408.
19.07.Ehrwald
(AT)
9. int. Zugspitz
Extrem-Berg­lauf
(Ersatz-Strecke)
48013.6 km
762 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
1:00:29
1:10:32
2. M20
2. M50
6.
42.
10.07.Salem
(D-BW)
5. Wielemer Viertele24010.3 km
120 hm
Jochen Miller
Michael Fleiner
0:40:09
0:40:21
7. M40
8. M40
12.
13.
04.07.Schienen
(D-BW)
4. Schienerberglauf1457.9 km
149 hm
Anke Tavernier
Bettina Köhler
Stefanie Uhl
Marina Busch-Kless
Werner Kranz
0:39:11
0:40:37
0:41:03
0:44:16
0:47:36
2. W45
3. W45
1. W40
7. W45
1. M70
4. W
5. W
6. W
18. W
110.
04.07.Schienen
(D-BW)
4. Schienerberglauf14018.5 km
428 hm
Esko Kranz
Franz Volk
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Jochen Miller
Michael Fleiner
Andreas Mennel
Thomas Mehler
1:13:43
1:13:56
1:21:41
1:22:24
1:24:57
1:36:26
1:56:07
1. M40
2. M40
1. M50
2. M45
7. M40
17. M40
30. M45
2.
3.
12.
13.
21.
53.
125.
21.06.Singen
(D-BW)
12. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon29010 kmFranz Volk
Michael Fleiner
Anke Tavernier
Bettina Köhler
Frank Kunzmann
Maria Hain-Anderer
Hans Ehe
0:35:15
0:39:08
0:45:43
0:49:29
0:51:21
0:54:51
1:09:33
1. M40
2. M40
1. W45
2. W45
16. W35
1. W55
2. M75
4.
14.
3. W
9. W
98.
22. W
170.
21.06.Singen
(D-BW)
12. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon46021.1 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Holger Winkler
Armin Grupp
Edwin Braun
1:25:06
1:38:51
1:40:38
1:51:32
3. M50
18. M35
26. M45
14. M55
17.
117.
139.
261.
14.06.Tuttlingen
(D-BW)
6. run & fun48721.1 kmReinhardt Hiß
Marianne Hutsch
1:41:08
1:50:01
3. M60
1. W55
51.
153.
14.06.Tuttlingen
(D-BW)
6. run & fun17042.195 kmThomas Mehler5:07:2941. M45164.
07.06.Müllheim
(D-BW)
16. Int. Hochblauen
Berglauf
33610.5 km
905 hm
Michael Fleiner1:08:4228. M40132.
06.06.Unteruhldingen
(D-BW)
4. Uhldinger Pfahlbau-
Halb­marathon
12110.7 km
140 hm
Franz Volk
Jochen Miller
0:38:13
0:42:48
1. M40
2. M45
2.
14.
06.06.Unteruhldingen
(D-BW)
4. Uhldinger Pfahlbau-
Halb­marathon
40021.1 kmRoland van Gessel1:36:112. M5557.
16.05.Waldkirch
(D-BW)
28. Kandel-Berg­lauf33412.2 km
940 hm
Michael Fleiner
Andreas Mennel
1:10:22
1:19:56
22. M40
36. M40
88.
200.
10.05.Schluchsee
(D-BW)
25. Int. Schluchseelauf1064 W
2644 M
18.4 kmStephan Hugenschmidt
Jochen Miller
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Reinhard Hiß
Armin Grupp
Klaus Zimmermann
Edwin Braun
1:08:54
1:18:54
1:19:36
1:29:50
1:33:26
1:37:14
1:39:06
8. MHK
36. M45
18. M50
10. M60
214. M45
171. M50
75. M55
20.
182.
208.
776.
1033.
1336.
1480.
29.03.Freiburg
(D-BW)
6. Freiburg Marathon637221.1 kmJochen Miller
Reinhardt Hiß
Armin Grupp
1:29:46
1:40:24
1:40:35
66. M45
17. M55
121. M50
420.
1227.
1249.
29.03.Freiburg
(D-BW)
6. Freiburg Marathon157642.195Werner Hirling
Edwin Braun
3:15:58
3:52:42
1. M60
33. M55
216.
880.
15.02.Konstanz
(D-BW)
Crosslauf8.4 kmMichael Fleiner0:32:355. M4015.
01.02.Stockach
(D-BW)
Crosslauf7.8 kmBettina Köhler

Franz Volk
Esko Kranz
Michael Fleiner
0:39:05

0:27:46
0:28:39
0:31:22
2. W45

2. M40
3. M40
8. M40
6. W

5.
6.
15.
06.01.Steißlingen
(D-BW)
20. Dreiköningslauf11110 kmFranz Volk
Michael Fleiner
Anke Tavernier
Bettina Köhler
0:35:41
0:40:37
0:47:41
0:50:55
1. M40
5. M40
1. W45
2. W45
1.
9.
44.
67.
06.01.Steißlingen
(D-BW)
20. Dreiköningslauf225 kmMaria Hain-Anderer0:27:213. W19.