↑ Zurück zu Resultate

2006

Datum
Ort
Lauf
Teilnehmer
Distanz
HM
Name
Zeit
AK Platz
Platz
10.12.Konstanz
(D-BW)
Crosslauf1208.4 kmMaria Hain-Anderer

Esko Kranz
Bernd Lindenmayer
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Michael Fleiner
Frank Kunzmann
Reinhardt Hiß
Hubert Rist
0:38:09

0:27:35
0:28:24
0:28:27
0:28:42
0:34:53
0:35:41
0:38:48
1. W55

2. M40
3. M40
2. M50
4. M40
11. M35
7. M55
1. M70
12. W

11.
16.
17.
20.
79.
86.
95.
03.12.Stein am Rhein
(CH)
26. Staaner Stadt­lauf32710.5 kmMichael Fleiner
Hubert Rist
0:40:12
0:50:48
8. M2
7. M5
03.12.Stein am Rhein
(CH)
26. Staaner Stadt­lauf65021.1 kmJochen Miller
Armin Grupp
Michael Schweizer
Maria Hain-Anderer
1:28:41
1:36:05
1:47:15
1:48:12
36. M3
79. M3
138. M3
14. W3
26.11.Stockach
(D-BW)
Crosslauf1237.8 kmMaria Hain-Anderer

Bernd Lindenmayer
Michael Fleiner
Georg Mantouvalos
Frank Kunzmann
Hubert Rist
0:46:44

0:35:10
0:36:44
0:36:48
0:46:03
0:46:36
1. W55

2. M40
3. M40
6. M35
17. M35
1. M70
13. W

13.
19.
21.
89.
93.
16.09.Dresden
(D-SC)
9. Dresden Marathon42.195 kmWerner Hirling3:18:203. M5531.
03.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
15. Int. Insel­lauf10 kmBernd Lindenmeyer
Michael Fleiner
Andreas Kohler
Hubert Rist
Hans Ehe
0:38:06
0:40:22
0:40:46
0:48:09
1:04:20
3. M40
9. M35
4. M50
2. M70
5. M70
12.
27.
34.
88.
160.
03.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
15. Int. Insel­lauf21.1 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Andreas Mennel
Thomas Mehler
1:18:43
1:38:53
1:58:02
1. M50
23. M40
46. M40
6.
100.
203.
23.07.Wolfach-Kirnbach
(D-BW)
20. Int. Moosenmättle-
Berglauf
10.5 km
520 hm
Armin Grupp
Reinhardt Hiß
Maria Hain-Anderer
1:03:40
1:10:55
1:13:39
14. M45
17. M55
6. W50
98.
167.
180.
08.07.Silbertal
(AT)
4. Montafon-Arlberg-
Marathon
42.195 km
1300 hm
Jürgen Hugenschmidt3:24:203. M508.
01.07.Schienen
(D-BW)
1. Schienerberglauf1457.9 km
149 hm
Esko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Armin Grupp
Klaus Zimmermann
Michael Schweizer
Anke Tavernier
0:29:10
0:29:36
0:35:26
0:36:56
0:37:55
0:40:30
1. M40
1. M50
6. M45
7. M45
8. M45
3. W45
5.
6.
33.
46.
56.
10. W
18.06.Singen
(D-BW)
9. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon10 kmFrank Kunzmann
Maria Hain-Anderer
0:41:44
0:47:09
5. M35
1. W50
21.
7. W
18.06.Singen
(D-BW)
9. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon21.1 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Klaus Zimmermann
Andreas Mennel
Michael Schweizer
Beate Berghold
Hubert Rist
Marianne Stetter
Thomas Mehler
1:20:45
1:44:40
1:45:18
1:52:34
1:57:53
2:04:44
2:05:38
2:11:03
2. M50
30. M45
46. M40
52. M45
5. W45
4. M65
3. W50
115. M40
10.
166.
174.
270.
34. W
413.
67. W
452.
10.06.Uhldingen
(D-BW)
1. Uhldinger Pfahlbau-
Marathon
40221.1 kmAndreas Kohler
Roland van Gessel
Frank Kunzmann
1:33:54
1:37:20
1:55:10
1. M50
3. M55
30. M35
21.
39.
163.
09.06.Biel
(CH)
48. Bieler Lauftage1425100 kmWerner Hirling9:30:476. M5589.
28.05.Grabs
(CH)
22. Int. Gamperney-
Berg­lauf
2638.8 km
1000 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
0:51:00
0:59:03
1. MJ
7. M50
18.
60.
13.05.Radolfzell
(D-BW)
18. Stadtlauf596.9 kmEsko Kranz
Anke Tavernier
0:22:29
0:26:57
1. M40
2. W45
3.
4. W
07.05.Zug
(CH)
11. Zugerberg-Classic1806.2 km
500 h,
Esko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Armin Grupp
0:29:49
0:32:54
0:38:12
4. M40
3. M50
24. M40
6.
25.
67.
23.04.Hamburg
(D-HH)
21. Hamburg-Marathon42.195 kmKlaus Zimmermann3:32:01595. M453309.
02.04.Freiburg
(D-BW)
3. Freiburg Marathon801521.1 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Klaus Zimmermann
1:18:14
1:43:29
1. M50
193. M45
32.
1330.
02.04.Freiburg
(D-BW)
3. Freiburg Marathon235942.195 kmWerner Hirling3:15:412. M55224.