↑ Zurück zu Resultate

2007

Datum
Ort
Lauf
Teilnehmer
Distanz
HM
Name
Zeit
AK Platz
Platz
09.12.Stockach
(D-BW)
Crosslauf7.8 kmFranz Volk
Esko Kranz
Bernd Lindenmayer
Armin Grupp
Frank Kunzmann
0:29:01
0:29:21
0:30:52
0:38:27
0:39:31
1. M40
2. M40
3. M40
11. M45
9. M35
5.
7.
8.
53.
58.
25.11.Radolfzell
(D-BW)
Crosslauf997.2 kmAnke Tavernier

Esko Kranz
Franz Volk
Uwe Capitanio
Armin Grupp
Frank Kunzmann
Hubert Rist
0:35:44

0:26:55
0:27:06
0:32:09
0:33:52
0:36:27
0:39:36
1. W45

1. M40
2. M40
7. M45
11. M45
13. M35
1. M70
5. W

3.
5.
29.
42.
64.
77.
25.10.Überlingen
(D-BW)
1. Überlinger
Altstadt­lauf
7.5 kmBernd Lindenmayer
Andreas Kohler
Hubert Rist
Ludwig Kummerländer
0:25:38
0:27:55
0:33:21
0:34:30
2. M40
4. M50
2. M70
3. M70
10.
37.
90.
112.
13.10.Bräunlingen
(D-BW)
40. Int. Schwarzwald-
Marathon
37010 kmEsko Kranz
Thomas Rebmann
0:35:44
0:50:43
1. M40
11. M45
1.
103.
13.10.Bräunlingen
(D-BW)
40. Int. Schwarzwald-
Marathon
135021.1 kmHubert Rist
Thomas Mehler
1:49:18
1:59:33
2. M70
167. M45
479.
748.
13.10.Bräunlingen
(D-BW)
40. Int. Schwarzwald-
Marathon
63342.195Andreas Mennel3:44:3571. M40240.
03.10.Zell a.H.
(D-BW)
8. Brandenkopf-Berglauf32010.1 km
700 hm
Esko Kranz0:48:082. M409.
23.09.Bludenz
(AT)
Berglauf WM Masters1409.2 km
860 hm
Esko Kranz0:48:3523. M4023.
23.09.Radolfzell
(D-BW)
Vivathon12521.1 kmMichael Fleiner
Roland van Gessel
Tom Bork
Hans Ehe
1:32:56
1:35:17
1:38:21
2:23:59
9. M40
5. M50
6. MHK
1. M70
18.
27.
33.
117.
22.09.Bodman
(D-BW)
1. Lauf-Challenge12310.3 kmLudwig Kummerläder
Beate Berghold
Rüdiger Stetter
0:51:58
0:55:07
0:59:58
1. M70
3. W45
10. M50
70.
83.
102.
16.09.Karlsruhe
(D-BW)
25. Baden-Marathon450021.1 kmWerner Kranz2:03:4641. M653393.
15.09.Kressbronn
(D-BW)
35. Int. Bodensee-Marathon21.1 kmHubert Müller2:01:56111. M40567.
09.09.Grän
(AT)
4. Hollclimb Tannheimer Tal1605.8 km
750 hm
Esko Kranz0:35:431. M405.
08.09.München
(D-BY)
22. München Marathon42.195 kmWerner Hirling3:14:502. M5535.
02.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
16. Int. Insel­lauf26010 kmJochen Miller
Hubert Rist
Thomas Rebmann
Ludwig Kummerländer
0:40:44
0:49:04
0:49:24
0:51:02
2. M45
2. M70
17. M45
3. M70
27.
108.
110.
117.
02.09.Reichenau
(D-BW)
16. Int. Insel­lauf33721.1 kmRoland van Gessel
Andreas Mennel
Armin Grupp
1:35:09
1:37:24
1:41:37
3. M55
15. M40
18. M45
58.
74.
102.
22.07.Kirnbach
(D-BW)
Berglauf DM
Senioren
28010.5 km
610 hm
Esko Kranz
Michael Fleiner
Klaus Kraft
0:47:29
0:56:23
0:58:59
11. M40
27. M40
26. M45
17.
98.
120.
30.06.Schienen
(D-BW)
2. Schienerberglauf1397.9 km
149 hm
Ulrich Jugert
Hubert Rist
Anke Tavernier
0:35:25
0:40:35
0:41:18
3. M50
1. M70
2. W45
16.
37.
3. W
30.06.Schienen
(D-BW)
2. Schienerberglauf11618.5 km
428 hm
Esko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Klaus Kraft
Jochen Miller
Armin Grupp
Hubert Müller
1:11:25
1:15:31
1:28:02
1:30:00
1:34:31
1:47:39
1. M40
1. M50
4. M45
5. M45
9. M45
28. M40
1.
3.
17.
22.
36.
95.
17.06.Singen
(D-BW)
10. Int. Hegau-Halbmarathon10 kmTom Bork
Anke Tavernier
Thomas Rebmann
0:44:36
0:45:32
0:47:51
2. MJB
1. W45
14. M45
37.
4. W
61.
17.06.Tuttlingen
(D-BW)
4. run & fun42.195Andreas Mennel
Thomas Mehler
3:53:08
5:02:48
32. M40
58. M45
117.
286.
15.06.Biel
(CH)
49. Bieler Lauftage1284100 kmWerner Hirling9:37:17.42. M55102.
10.06.Mülheim
(D-BW)
14. Hochblauen-Berglauf
Berglauf DM
10.5 km
905 hm
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Michael Fleiner
0:53:05
0:58:44
1:04:51
9. MJ41.
82.
108.
20.05.Radolfzell
(D-BW)
19. Stadtlauf6.9 kmEsko Kranz
Stephan Hugenschmidt
Yesus Nega
Anke Tavernier
Thomas Rebmann
Alexandra Haag
Martin Schumann
0:22:01
0:22:14
0:25:43
0:28:50
0:29:56
0:31:35
0:37:40
1. M40
2. M20
2. M40
3. W45
7. M45
3. W20
4. M20
4.
5.
10.
7. W
18.
8. W
24.
12.05.Waldkirch
(D-BW)
26. Kandel-Berg­lauf
BM Senioren
45012.2 km
940 hm
Esko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Michael Fleiner
Klaus Kraft
0:57:07
1:03:15
1:10:21
1:14:46
1. M40
4. M50
29. M40
33. M45
8.
54.
123.
177.
06.05.Schluchsee
(D-BW)
23. Int. Schluchseelauf325118.4 kmArmin Grupp
Anke Tavernier
1:31:15
1:37:45
142. M45
31. W45
803.
168. W
06.05.Mainz
(D-HH)
8. Gutenberg Marathon
DM
201842.195 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt2:49:139. M5065.
27.04.Hägendorf
(CH)
19. Tüfelsschlucht-
Berglauf
6588.5 km
500 hm
Esko Kranz0:36:534. M4025.
01.04.Freiburg
(D-BW)
4. Freiburg Marathon762621.1 kmJürgen Hugenschmidt
Esko Kranz
Jochen Miller
Thomas Mehler
1:15:54
1:15:56
1:24:17
1:58:49
2. M50
5. M40
34. M45
678. M45
34.
37.
203.
3915.
01.04.Freiburg
(D-BW)
4. Freiburg Marathon186842.195 kmWerner Hirling3:09:512. M55178.
11.03.Singen
(D-BW)
Waldlauf Regional-Meisterschaften8800 mEsko Kranz
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
0:30:24
0:30:55
2. M40
1. M50
4.
5.
11.03.Singen
(D-BW)
Waldlauf Regional-Meisterschaften3850 mKatja Wessel
Maria Hain-Anderer
Hubert Rist
0:16:46
0:17:13
0:17:42
1. W35
1. W55
1. M70
1. W
2. W
9.
28.01.Radolfzell
(D-BW)
Crosslauf7.2 kmAnke Tavernier

Esko Kranz
Bernd Lindenmayer
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Andreas Kohler
0:38:12

0:27:57
0:29:40
0:30:31
0:33:05
1. W45

2. M40
3. M40
2. M50
6. M50
7. W

8.
13.
16.
38.
14.01.Reicheau
(D-BW)
Crosslauf1206.8 kmMaria Hain-Anderer

Esko Kranz
Bernd Lindenmayer
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Georg Mantouvalos
Frank Kunzmann
Hubert Rist
0:36:27

0:26:11
0:27:27
0:28:07
0:28:43
0:33:59
0:37:01
1. W55

1. M40
2. M40
2. M50
6. M35
14. M35
1. M70
12. W

9.
15.
17.
24.
73.
87.
06.01.Steißlingen
(D-BW)
19. Dreiköningslauf1265 kmTom Bork
Katja Wessel
Max Schuster
Sarah Schuster
Maria Hain-Anderer
0:21:50
0:22:10
0:22:14
0:23:02
0:23:57
5. MJ
1. W
6. MJ
2. WJ
2. W
8.
9.
10.
16.
18.
06.01.Steißlingen
(D-BW)
19. Dreiköningslauf12610 kmEsko Kranz
Hubert Rist
0:37:11
0:50:10
2. M40
1. M70
7.
89.
13.01.Konstanz
(D-BW)
Crosslauf8.4 kmAnke Tavernier

Franz Volk
Esko Kranz
Bernd Lindenmayer
Jürgen Hugenschmidt
Uwe Capitanio
Armin Grupp
Michael Fleiner
Hubert Rist
0:35:02

0:26:29
0:26:57
0:29:21
0:30:28
0:30:30
0:33:52
0:35:07
0:39:07
1. W45

1. M40
2. M40
5. M40
2. M50
3. M45
8. M45
14. M40
1. M70
4. W

4.
5.
15.
23.
24.
48.
55.
69.